Edit History
Optional description
What to report
Reason
Report
Bandai Namco Entertainment Bandai Namco Entertainment

Bandai Namco Entertainment

AKA: Namco Bandai Games Inc., Bandai Namco Games Inc.
Top Tags
No tags added yet. :(
Top Lists
Not added to a list yet. :(
My Tags
No tags added.
My Lists
Not added to a list.
Choose a list
New list name
New list description
Item description
Country
Japan
Birthdate
2006-03-31
Description
Empty (Edit page)
Games
Elden Ring
Elden Ring
4.46
publisher
Little Nightmares
Little Nightmares
4
publisher
Get Even
Get Even
3.5
publisher
Sword Art Online: Integral Factor
Sword Art Online: Integral Factor
0
developerpublisher
Project CARS 2
Project CARS 2
0
publisher

Comments

No comments yet. :(
Reason for report
Description