Edit History
Optional description
What to report
Reason
Report
FX FX

FX

AKA: FX on Hulu
Top Lists
Not added to a list yet. :(
My Tags
No tags added.
My Lists
Not added to a list.
Choose a list
New list name
New list description
Item description
Country
United States
Birthdate
1994-06-01
Description
FX is an American pay television channel owned by FX Networks, LLC, a subsidiary of the Disney General Entertainment unit of The Walt Disney Company.
TV Shows
Archer
Archer
4.02
network
Atlanta
Atlanta
4.12
network
Sons of Anarchy
Sons of Anarchy
3.93
network

Comments

No comments yet. :(
Reason for report
Description