Edit History
Optional description
What to report
Reason
Report
Jay-Z Jay-Z

Jay-Z

AKA: Shawn Corey Carter
My Tags
No tags added.
My Lists
Not added to a list.
Choose a list
New list name
New list description
Item description
Country
United States
Birthdate
1969-12-04
Description
Empty (Edit page)
Albums
The Blueprint
The Blueprint
3.41
artist
4:44
4:44
3.8
artist
Watch The Throne
Watch The Throne
3.61
artist
The Black Album
The Black Album
3.79
artist
Reasonable Doubt
Reasonable Doubt
3.67
artist
Songs
Encore
Encore
4
artist
99 Problems
99 Problems
4.5
artist
All of My Days
All of My Days
3.75
Featuring Artist
Jail
Jail
2.75
artist
Why We Die
Why We Die
2
Featured Artist

Comments

No comments yet. :(
Reason for report
Description