Edit History
Optional description
What to report
Reason
Report
J.J. Abrams J.J. Abrams

J.J. Abrams

My Tags
No tags added.
My Lists
Not added to a list.
Choose a list
New list name
New list description
Item description
Country
United States
Birthdate
1966-06-27
Description
Empty (Edit page)
Movies
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker
2.15
directorwriter
Star Wars: The Force Awakens
Star Wars: The Force Awakens
2.7
directorwriterProducer
Star Trek
Star Trek
3.93
directorProducer
Armageddon
Armageddon
3.79
writer
Super 8
Super 8
3.71
directorwriter
TV Shows
Lost
Lost
4.16
creatorExecutive Producer
Fringe
Fringe
3.72
creatorTheme Music Composer
11.22.63
11.22.63
3.88
Theme Music Composer
Felicity
Felicity
3.5
creator
HypaSpace
HypaSpace
0.5
actor
Alias
Alias
0
creator
TV Episodes
Pilot Part 1
Pilot Part 1
4
creator
Pilot Part 2
Pilot Part 2
5
creator
Tabula Rasa
Tabula Rasa
0
creator
Walkabout
Walkabout
0
creator
White Rabbit
White Rabbit
0
creator
Literature
S.
S.
0
author

Comments

No comments yet. :(
Reason for report
Description