Edit History
Optional description
What to report
Reason
Report
LL Cool J LL Cool J

LL Cool J

AKA: James Todd Smith, Ladies Love Cool James
My Tags
No tags added.
My Lists
Not added to a list.
Choose a list
New list name
New list description
Item description
Country
United States
Birthdate
1968-01-14
Description
Empty (Edit page)
Songs
I'm Bad
I'm Bad
4
artist
Kanday
Kanday
3
artist
Get Down
Get Down
3
artist
The Bristol Hotel
The Bristol Hotel
2.5
artist
TV Shows
TV Episodes

Comments

No comments yet. :(
Reason for report
Description