Edit History
Optional description
What to report
Reason
Report
Zack Snyder Zack Snyder

Zack Snyder

AKA: The Wizard
Top Lists
Not added to a list yet. :(
My Tags
No tags added.
My Lists
Not added to a list.
Choose a list
New list name
New list description
Item description
Country
United States
Birthdate
1966-03-01
Description
The greatest filmmaker of the 21st century.
Movies
Zack Snyder's Justice League
Zack Snyder's Justice League
4.5
directorwriter
Wonder Woman
Wonder Woman
4.04
writer
Man of Steel
Man of Steel
3.88
director
Watchmen
Watchmen
4.2
director
Army of the Dead
Army of the Dead
3.81
directorcinematographerwriter
TV Episodes
365!
365!
5
actor

Comments

No comments yet. :(
Reason for report
Description